1. Abbasian Vahid (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
2. Adamyan Zhirayr (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
3. Ahmadi Fateme (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
4. Akbarpour Atefeh (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
5. Alaverdyan Roman (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
6. Aleksandrova Polina (Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia)
7. Aleksanyan Arthur (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
8. Allah Panahi Marzie (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
9. Alvarez David (Universidad Autonoma de San Luis Potosi, Mexico; JINR Dubna, Russia)
10. Alvear Diana (Institute of Cybernetics, Mathematics and Physics, Cuba; Uni. of Wroclaw, Poland)
11. Amirheidari Azim (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
12. Amiryan Arevik (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia; Université de Bourgogne - Franche-Comté, France)
13. Apinyan Vardan (Institute of Low Temperature and Structure Research, Poland)
14. Aprahamian Ani (University of Notre Dame, USA; A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
15. Arakelyan Ariga (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
16. Aslanyan Davit (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
17. Avetisyan Artak (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
18. Ayriyan Alexander (JINR Dubna, Russia)
19. Azizbekyan Hrayr (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
20. Azizi Negar (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
21. Babajanyan Narine (Armenian State Pedagogical University after Kh. Abovyan, Armenia)
22. Bellucci Stefano (INFN-LNF, Italy)
23. Blaschke David (Uni. of Wroclaw, Poland; JINR Dubna, Russia; MEPhI, Russia)
24. Birnsteinova Sarlota (Pavol Jozef Safarik University in Kosice, Slovakia)
25. Bojan Mihaela (INFLPR-Bucharest, Romania)
26. Buniatyan Gagik (LT-Pyrkal, Armenia)
27. Chalyan Gor (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
28. Chalyan Tatevik (Vrije University of Brussels, Belgium)
29. Chauvet Mathieu (FEMTO-ST Institute, France)
30. Chilingaryan Gayane (Russian-Armenian University, Armenia; IPR of NAS, Armenia)
31. Chizhov Alexei (JINR Dubna, Russia)
32. Chizhova Yulia (JINR Dubna, Russia)
33. Danielyan Anush (ASPU, Armenia; IPR, Armenia)
34. Davtyan Aram (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
35. Devaux Fabrice (FEMTO-ST Institute, France)
36. Djotyan Anahit (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
37. Efimov Dmitry (Jagiellonian University, Poland)
38. Eganyan Lilit (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
39. Gabdulin Ayatola (Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan)
40. Gamayunova Nina (B.I. Verkin Institute for Low Temperature Physics and Engineering, Ukraine )
41. Gevorgyan Arzunik (AANL, Armenia; YSU, Armenia)
42. Gevorgyan Georgi (Russian-Armenian University, Armenia)
43. Gevorgyan Narine (Russian-Armenian University, Armenia)
44. Golmohammadi Solmaz (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
45. Grigoryan Anna (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
46. Grigoryan Lyova (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
47. Grigoryan Melanya (YEA engineering, Armenia)
48. Gudmundsson Vidar (University of Iceland, Iceland)
49. Gurzadyan Gagik (Dalian University of Technology, China)
50. Gyulasaryan Harutyun (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
51. Hakobyan Rafik (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
52. Hakobyan Yelena (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
53. Hayrapetyan Aram (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
54. Ionel Laura (INFLPR-Bucharest, Romania)
55. Ishkhanyan Tigran (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
56. Karapetyan Anna (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
57. Karapetyan Tsovinar (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
58. Karapetyan Gayane (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
59. Karimi Ebrahim (University of Ottawa, Canada)
60. Khanbekyan Alen (University of Ferrara, Italy)
61. Klinger Emmanuel (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia; Université de Bourgogne - Franche-Comté, France)
62. Kokanyan Edvard (Armenian State Pedagogical University after Kh. Abovyan, Armenia)
63. Kokanyan Ninel (Université Paris-Saclay, France)
64. Koroteeva Ekaterina (Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia)
65. Kostritskii Sergey (RPC OPTOLINK Ltd, Russia)
66. Kotanjyan Anna (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
67. Kotanjyan Tigran (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
68. Kucheryavenko Anna (Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia)
69. Kutuzyan Aghavni (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
70. Kuzanyan Astghik (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
71. Lazaryan Vahe (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
72. Leonova Olesya (JINR Dubna, Russia)
73. Leroy Claude (Université de Bourgogne - Franche-Comté, France)
74. Lotfi Fariba (RIAPA, University of Tabriz, Iran)
75. Margaryan Narek (National Polytechnic University of Armenia, Armenia)
76. Mouradyan Vahagn (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
77. Mozers Arturs (University of Latvia, Latvia)
78. Mkhitaryan Nune (ASPU, Armenia; IPR, Armenia)
79. Mkrtchyan Hripsime (A. Alikhanyan National Laboratory, Armenia)
80. Mohsenvand Kooshan (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
81. Moradi Alireza (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
82. Movsesyan Anush (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
83. Musaelyan Gagik (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
84. Mysko-Krutik Nataliia (B.I. Verkin Institute for Low Temperature Physics and Engineering, Ukraine)
85. Ni Wenjun (Dalian University of Technology, China)
86. Ohadi Moghaddam Taha (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
87. Pandey Avinash (Inter University Accelerator Centre, India)
88. Pandey Sarita (Sudha Institute of Environment and Technology, India)
89. Papoyan Aram (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
90. Peranic Matej (Institut Ruder Boškovic, Croatia)
91. Pashayan Svetlana (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
92. Petrosyan Petik (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
93. Popruzhenko Sergey (MEPhI, Russia)
94. Reymers Anna (Insol, Armenia)
95. Rudolf Petra (University of Groningen, The Netherlands)
96. Sahakyan Mane (Institute of Low Temperature and Structure Research, Poland)
97. Sampson David (University of Surrey, UK)
98. Sargsyan Maksim (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
99. Sarkisyan David (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
100. Sarkisyan Hayk (RAU, Armenia; YSU, Armenia; SPBSTU, Russia)
101. Sarukhanyan Tatevik (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
102. Schäfer Bernd-Jochen (Justus-Liebig-University Giessen, Germany)
103. Shahbazyan Tigran (Jackson State Uni., USA)
104. Shelykh Ivan (University of Iceland, Iceland)
105. Stepanyan Ararat (SE Tech, Armenia)
106. Stepanyan Artyom (Yerevan State University, Armenia)
107. Sukiasyan Minas (CANDLE, Armenia)
108. Tahmasebi Zahra (Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences, Iran)
109. Tsarukyan Lusine (Institute for Physical Research, Armenia)
110. Tsverava Mariam (Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University, Georgia)
111. Zhao Tongyu (Dalian University of Technology, China)
112. Zhekova Maya (Sofia University "St. Kliment Ohridski", Bulgaria)